Difference between revisions of "Triple"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Record) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! wikidataid || [ | + | ! wikidataid || [https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q80 Q80] |
|- | |- | ||
! surname || Berners-Lee | ! surname || Berners-Lee | ||
Revision as of 12:20, 26 July 2025
Record
| wikidataid | Q80 |
|---|---|
| surname | Berners-Lee |
| firstname | Timothy |
| born | 1955-06-08 |
| profession | Computer Scientist |
Relational Tables versus Triples
Trees

Graph
