Difference between revisions of "Workdocumentation 2023-12-21"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Volumes with Homepages || align="right"| 2876 || align="right"| 82.91 | | Volumes with Homepages || align="right"| 2876 || align="right"| 82.91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Volumes with Available URLs || align="right"| | + | | Volumes with Available URLs || align="right"| 1455 || align="right"| 41.94 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Analysed Homepages <= 100000 || align="right"| | + | | Analysed Homepages <= 100000 || align="right"| 817 || align="right"| 23.55 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Volumes over 100000 || align="right"| | + | | Volumes over 100000 || align="right"| 25 || align="right"| 0.72 |
|} | |} | ||
[[File:content_length_histogram.png|700px]] | [[File:content_length_histogram.png|700px]] | ||
[[File:text_length_histogram.png|700px]] | [[File:text_length_histogram.png|700px]] | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 21 December 2023
Average Content Length: 20142.64
| Category | # | % |
|---|---|---|
| Total | 3469 | 100.00 |
| Volumes with Homepages | 2876 | 82.91 |
| Volumes with Available URLs | 1455 | 41.94 |
| Analysed Homepages <= 100000 | 817 | 23.55 |
| Volumes over 100000 | 25 | 0.72 |

